Date | Hour | Local | Visitor | Sport | Event | City | Arena-Field |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 17
2024
|
19:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Peñarol |
Pampas |
Rugby | SUPER RUGBY AMÉRICAS 2024 |
|
|
May 17
2024
|
20:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
10:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
12:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Pierrefonds |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer |
|
||
May 18
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer |
|
||
May 18
2024
|
13:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Équipe féminine - Rugby Québec |
Ontario Blues (w) |
Rugby | QORC-CROQ 2024 - Round 5 - 14h00 et 16h00 |
|
John Abbott Field |
May 18
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer |
|
||
May 18
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Chaudiere Ouest |
AS Brossard |
Soccer |
|
||
May 18
2024
|
14:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
AS de Laval |
Soccer |
|
||
May 18
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Selknam |
Dogos XV |
Rugby | SUPER RUGBY AMÉRICAS 2024 |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
Lakeshore SC |
Soccer |
|
||
May 18
2024
|
18:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
18:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
19:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Yacaré XV |
American Raptors |
Rugby | SUPER RUGBY AMÉRICAS 2024 |
|
|
May 18
2024
|
19:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
12:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | PLSJQ U-15 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
AS de Laval |
Soccer |
|
||
May 19
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer |
|
||
May 19
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Pierrefonds |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | PLSJQ U-15 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Chaudiere Ouest |
CS Trident |
Soccer | PLSJQ U-15 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
15:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | PLSJQ U-15 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
CS Trois-Rivières |
Soccer | U-21 Fém LSEQ - CS St-Laurent vs CS Trois-Rivières - (Marie-Victorin) |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Pierrefonds |
Lakeshore SC |
Soccer |
|
||
May 19
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
AS Brossard |
Soccer | PLSJQ U-15 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
Lakeshore SC |
Soccer | PLSJQ U-15 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 19
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer |
|
||
May 19
2024
|
19:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
AS Brossard |
Soccer |
|
||
May 24
2024
|
19:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Dogos XV |
Peñarol |
Rugby | SUPER RUGBY AMÉRICAS 2024 |
|
|
May 24
2024
|
21:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Pampas |
Cobras |
Rugby | SUPER RUGBY AMÉRICAS 2024 |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
11:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
12:40
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Brossard |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer |
|
||
May 25
2024
|
14:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
AS Pierrefonds |
Soccer |
|
||
May 25
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Chaudiere Ouest |
FC Laval |
Soccer |
|
||
May 25
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer |
|
||
May 25
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Selknam |
American Raptors |
Rugby | SUPER RUGBY AMÉRICAS 2024 |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
18:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 25
2024
|
19:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Lakeshore SC |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer |
|
||
May 25
2024
|
19:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
FC Laval |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Trident |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Brossard |
AS de Laval |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
AS Chaudiere Ouest |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
AS Pierrefonds |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 26
2024
|
15:15
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS Chaudiere Ouest |
AS Pierrefonds |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
May 26
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
16:45
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Lakeshore SC |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
19:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer |
|
||
May 26
2024
|
19:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
AS Brossard |
Soccer |
|
||
May 31
2024
|
20:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Westmount Rugby Club |
Montreal Wanderers Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | LPR 1 M - Westmount vs Wanderers |
|
Main Field |
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
18:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 01
2024
|
19:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 02
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 02
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 05
2024
|
20:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 05
2024
|
20:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 05
2024
|
20:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 05
2024
|
20:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 05
2024
|
21:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
10:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
12:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
14:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
14:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 08
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 09
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 09
2024
|
18:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Westmount Rugby Club |
Abénakis de Sherbrooke |
Rugby | LPR 1 M - Westmount vs Sherbrook |
|
Main Field |
Jun 15
2024
|
15:20
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 15
2024
|
18:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 22
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 22
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 22
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 22
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 22
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 22
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
12:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
13:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jun 29
2024
|
16:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
12:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
13:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
14:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Canada national rugby union team (M)Canucks |
Scotland national rugby union team |
Rugby | Summer Tour - Canada vs Scotland |
Ottawa
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
14:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 06
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
13:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 13
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Jul 20
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Westmount Rugby Club |
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Rugby | LPR 1 M - Westmount vs SABRFC |
|
Main Field |
Jul 27
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
11:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
12:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
13:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
13:30
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Jul 27
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Montreal Irish RFC |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
00:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
13:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE F |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Beaconsfield Rugby Football Club |
Montreal Irish RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M RESERVE |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Parc Olympique Rugby |
Rugby Club de Montréal |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Aug 03
2024
|
16:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club de Rugby de Québec |
Town of Mount Royal RFC |
Rugby | RUGBY QUÉBEC 2024 SUPER LEAGUE M |
|
|
Aug 10
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 10
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 10
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 10
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 10
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 10
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 17
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 17
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 17
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 17
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 17
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 17
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 24
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 24
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 24
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 24
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 24
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 24
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 31
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 31
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 31
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 31
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 31
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Aug 31
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
FC Laval |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS de St-Hubert |
FC Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
CS de St-Hubert |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
CS Longueuil |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
AS de Laval |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Blainville |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Beauport |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Longueuil |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
AS de Blainville |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
Ottawa South USA |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Ottawa South USA |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS Mont-Royal Outremont |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CS St-Laurent |
CF Montréal |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
CF Montréal |
CS St-Laurent |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
AS de Laval |
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 08
2024
|
17:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu |
AS de Beauport |
Soccer | LIGUE 1 QC 2024 - MASCULIN |
|
|
Sep 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 14
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 21
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 21
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 21
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 21
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 21
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 21
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 28
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Club San Luis |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 28
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 28
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Champagnat |
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 28
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Newman |
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 28
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Asociación Alumni |
San Isidro Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Sep 28
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Hindú Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Oct 05
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club San Luis |
Belgrano Athletic Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Oct 05
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
San Isidro Club |
Club Champagnat |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Oct 05
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Hindú Club |
Asociación Alumni |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Oct 05
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires |
Club Atlético del Rosario |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Oct 05
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Atlético de San Isidro |
Newman |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
|
Oct 05
2024
|
15:00
UTC -5 (Eastern)
|
Club Regatas de Bella Vista |
Buenos Aires Cricket & Rugby Club |
Rugby | URBA 2024 - TOP 12 SUPERIOR |
|
Don’t have an account? Register Now and enjoy all our benefits!